Resultate Hauptrunde 2016/2017 –  U19 Elite Handball Kadetten Schaffhausen

Datum Heimteam Gastteam Resultate Berichte
29.04.2017Pfadi WinterthurKadetten Schaffhausen29 : 27 Lose
22.04.2017Kadetten SchaffhausenHSG Nordwest30 : 18 Win
08.04.2017SG Möhlin/MagdenKadetten Schaffhausen27 : 33 WinBericht
02.04.2017Kadetten SchaffhausenHSC Suhr Aarau23 : 22 Win
26.03.2017SG PilatusKadetten Schaffhausen22 : 27 Win
18.03.2017SG Stans/AltdorfKadetten Schaffhausen28 : 35 WinBericht
12.03.2017Kadetten SchaffhausenHC GS Stäfa46 : 24 Win
18.02.2017Kadetten SchaffhausenSG Zurzibiet-Endingen44 : 25 Win
12.02.2017Kadetten SchaffhausenTSV St. Otmar St. Gallen33 : 34 Lose
28.01.2017GC Amicitia ZürichKadetten Schaffhausen23 : 24 Win
21.01.2017Kadetten SchaffhausenBSV Future Bern34 : 23 Win
17.12.2016Kadetten SchaffhausenPfadi Winterthur25 : 19 Win
10.12.2016HSG NordwestKadetten Schaffhausen23 : 38 Win
03.12.2016Kadetten SchaffhausenSG Möhlin/Magden47 : 31 WinBericht
12.11.2016Kadetten SchaffhausenSG Stans/Altdorf44 : 29 Win
29.10.2016HSC Suhr AarauKadetten Schaffhausen32 : 43 Win
22.10.2016HC GS StäfaKadetten Schaffhausen20 : 29 Win
15.10.2016Kadetten SchaffhausenSG Pilatus38 : 27 Win
01.10.2016TSV St. Otmar St. GallenKadetten Schaffhausen25 : 35 Win
24.09.2016Kadetten SchaffhausenGC Amicitia Zürich37 : 30 Win
17.09.2016BSV Future BernKadetten Schaffhausen27 : 31 Win
11.09.2016SG Zurzibiet-EndingenKadetten Schaffhausen21 : 34 Win
Datum Zeit Heimteam Gastteam Hallen
11.09.2016 13:15 SG Zurzibiet-Endingen Kadetten Schaffhausen Klingnau Schützenmatt
17.09.2016 15:30 BSV Future Bern Kadetten Schaffhausen Gümligen Moos
24.09.2016 17:00 Kadetten Schaffhausen GC Amicitia Zürich Schaffhausen BBC Arena A
01.10.2016 15:45 TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen Kadetten Schaffhausen St. Gallen Kreuzbleiche
15.10.2016 17:00 Kadetten Schaffhausen SG Pilatus Schaffhausen BBC Arena B
22.10.2016 18:45 HC GS Stäfa Kadetten Schaffhausen Stäfa Frohberg
29.10.2016 12:00 HSC Suhr Aarau Kadetten Schaffhausen Buchs Suhrenmatte
12.11.2016 17:00 Kadetten Schaffhausen SG Stans/Altdorf Schaffhausen BBC Arena B
03.12.2016 17:00 Kadetten Schaffhausen SG Möhlin/Magden Schaffhausen BBC Arena A
10.12.2016 12:30 HSG Nordwest Kadetten Schaffhausen Birsfelden Sporthalle
17.12.2016 14:45 Kadetten Schaffhausen Pfadi Winterthur Schaffhausen BBC Arena A
21.01.2017 14:45 Kadetten Schaffhausen BSV Future Bern Schaffhausen BBC Arena B
28.01.2017 18:00 GC Amicitia Zürich Kadetten Schaffhausen Zürich Utogrund
12.02.2017 12:00 Kadetten Schaffhausen TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen Schaffhausen BBC Arena A
18.02.2017 15:00 Kadetten Schaffhausen SG Zurzibiet-Endingen Schaffhausen BBC Arena B
12.03.2017 16:45 Kadetten Schaffhausen HC GS Stäfa Schaffhausen BBC Arena B
18.03.2017 14:00 SG Stans/Altdorf Kadetten Schaffhausen Altdorf Feldli
26.03.2017 14:30 SG Pilatus Kadetten Schaffhausen Horw Horwerhalle
02.04.2017 19:30 Kadetten Schaffhausen HSC Suhr Aarau Schaffhausen BBC Arena A
08.04.2017 15:00 SG Möhlin/Magden Kadetten Schaffhausen Möhlin Steinli B (Alte)
22.04.2017 15:00 Kadetten Schaffhausen HSG Nordwest Schaffhausen BBC Arena B
29.04.2017 12:00 Pfadi Winterthur Kadetten Schaffhausen Winterthur Mattenbach
Rank Teams Spiele S U N T+ T- T(+/-) Punkte
1. Kadetten Schaffhausen 22 20 0 2 757 559 198 40
2. TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen 22 19 1 2 700 537 163 39
3. Pfadi Winterthur 22 15 1 6 572 546 26 31
4. BSV Future Bern 22 13 1 8 605 563 42 27
5. HSC Suhr Aarau 22 13 0 9 635 567 68 26
6. GC Amicitia Zürich 22 10 1 11 637 574 63 21
7. SG Pilatus 22 9 1 12 561 581 -20 19
8. SG Möhlin/Magden 22 8 2 12 563 629 -66 18
9. HSG Nordwest 22 8 1 13 578 623 -45 17
10. HC GS Stäfa 22 8 0 14 569 608 -39 16
11. SG Stans/Altdorf 22 5 0 17 565 686 -121 10
12. SG Zurzibiet-Endingen 22 0 0 22 490 759 -269 0
Datum Zeit Heimteam Gastteam Hallen
03.09.2016 14:00 SG Möhlin/Magden SG Zurzibiet-Endingen Möhlin Steinli B (Alte)
10.09.2016 12:00 Pfadi Winterthur SG Möhlin/Magden Winterthur Eulach 2 B
10.09.2016 14:00 TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen HC GS Stäfa St. Gallen Kreuzbleiche
11.09.2016 13:15 SG Zurzibiet-Endingen Kadetten Schaffhausen Klingnau Schützenmatt
11.09.2016 17:00 GC Amicitia Zürich SG Pilatus Zürich Utogrund
17.09.2016 11:00 HSG Nordwest HC GS Stäfa Birsfelden Sporthalle
17.09.2016 12:00 HSC Suhr Aarau SG Zurzibiet-Endingen Aarau Schachen
17.09.2016 13:00 Pfadi Winterthur SG Pilatus Winterthur Eulach 2 A
17.09.2016 14:00 GC Amicitia Zürich TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen Zürich Utogrund
17.09.2016 15:30 BSV Future Bern Kadetten Schaffhausen Gümligen Moos
17.09.2016 17:30 SG Möhlin/Magden SG Stans/Altdorf Möhlin Steinli A (Neue)
24.09.2016 12:00 HSC Suhr Aarau SG Möhlin/Magden Aarau Schachen
24.09.2016 12:30 SG Zurzibiet-Endingen TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen Klingnau Schützenmatt
24.09.2016 15:30 SG Pilatus BSV Future Bern Horw Horwerhalle
24.09.2016 17:00 Kadetten Schaffhausen GC Amicitia Zürich Schaffhausen BBC Arena A
25.09.2016 12:00 Pfadi Winterthur HC GS Stäfa Winterthur Eulach 2 B
25.09.2016 17:00 SG Stans/Altdorf HSG Nordwest Altdorf Feldli
01.10.2016 13:00 Pfadi Winterthur SG Stans/Altdorf Winterthur Eulach
01.10.2016 15:45 TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen Kadetten Schaffhausen St. Gallen Kreuzbleiche
02.10.2016 17:45 HSG Nordwest HSC Suhr Aarau Birsfelden Sporthalle
03.10.2016 20:30 HC GS Stäfa GC Amicitia Zürich Stäfa Frohberg
08.10.2016 12:00 HSC Suhr Aarau Pfadi Winterthur Aarau Schachen
08.10.2016 15:30 SG Stans/Altdorf BSV Future Bern Stans Eichli
15.10.2016 17:00 Kadetten Schaffhausen SG Pilatus Schaffhausen BBC Arena B
15.10.2016 17:30 BSV Future Bern HSC Suhr Aarau Gümligen Moos
16.10.2016 12:00 HSG Nordwest SG Zurzibiet-Endingen Birsfelden Sporthalle
22.10.2016 12:00 HSC Suhr Aarau GC Amicitia Zürich Aarau Schachen
22.10.2016 12:00 HSG Nordwest Pfadi Winterthur Birsfelden Sporthalle
22.10.2016 13:00 SG Zurzibiet-Endingen SG Pilatus Klingnau Schützenmatt
22.10.2016 14:00 SG Möhlin/Magden BSV Future Bern Möhlin Steinli B (Alte)
22.10.2016 18:45 HC GS Stäfa Kadetten Schaffhausen Stäfa Frohberg
26.10.2016 20:30 GC Amicitia Zürich SG Stans/Altdorf Zürich Utogrund
29.10.2016 12:00 HSC Suhr Aarau Kadetten Schaffhausen Buchs Suhrenmatte
29.10.2016 14:00 SG Möhlin/Magden HSG Nordwest Möhlin Steinli B (Alte)
29.10.2016 14:30 BSV Future Bern HC GS Stäfa Bern Spitalacker 1-2
29.10.2016 16:00 SG Stans/Altdorf TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen Stans Eichli
12.11.2016 11:00 Pfadi Winterthur SG Zurzibiet-Endingen Winterthur Mattenbach
12.11.2016 12:15 SG Pilatus HC GS Stäfa Kriens Krauerhalle
12.11.2016 13:45 TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen HSC Suhr Aarau St. Gallen Kreuzbleiche
12.11.2016 15:30 BSV Future Bern HSG Nordwest Gümligen Moos
12.11.2016 16:00 GC Amicitia Zürich SG Möhlin/Magden Zürich Saalsporthalle
12.11.2016 17:00 Kadetten Schaffhausen SG Stans/Altdorf Schaffhausen BBC Arena B
19.11.2016 12:45 HSG Nordwest GC Amicitia Zürich Birsfelden Sporthalle
19.11.2016 13:00 Pfadi Winterthur BSV Future Bern Winterthur Mattenbach
19.11.2016 17:00 SG Möhlin/Magden TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen Möhlin Steinli A (Neue)
19.11.2016 17:30 SG Stans/Altdorf SG Pilatus Stans Eichli
20.11.2016 14:00 SG Pilatus TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen Luzern Maihof
20.11.2016 17:00 SG Zurzibiet-Endingen HC GS Stäfa Siggenthal Station GoEasy 1
03.12.2016 12:15 SG Pilatus HSC Suhr Aarau Luzern Maihof
03.12.2016 16:00 GC Amicitia Zürich Pfadi Winterthur Zürich Saalsporthalle
03.12.2016 17:00 Kadetten Schaffhausen SG Möhlin/Magden Schaffhausen BBC Arena A
03.12.2016 17:45 TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen HSG Nordwest St. Gallen Kreuzbleiche
03.12.2016 17:45 BSV Future Bern SG Zurzibiet-Endingen Bern Spitalacker 1-2
03.12.2016 20:30 HC GS Stäfa SG Stans/Altdorf Stäfa Frohberg
10.12.2016 12:00 HSC Suhr Aarau HC GS Stäfa Aarau Schachen
10.12.2016 12:30 SG Zurzibiet-Endingen SG Stans/Altdorf Klingnau Schützenmatt
10.12.2016 12:30 HSG Nordwest Kadetten Schaffhausen Birsfelden Sporthalle
10.12.2016 15:30 BSV Future Bern GC Amicitia Zürich Gümligen Moos
10.12.2016 16:00 SG Möhlin/Magden SG Pilatus Möhlin Steinli B (Alte)
11.12.2016 13:00 Pfadi Winterthur TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen Winterthur Mattenbach
17.12.2016 12:15 SG Pilatus HSG Nordwest Luzern Maihof
17.12.2016 13:30 SG Stans/Altdorf HSC Suhr Aarau Stans Eichli
17.12.2016 14:00 GC Amicitia Zürich SG Zurzibiet-Endingen Zürich Saalsporthalle
17.12.2016 14:45 Kadetten Schaffhausen Pfadi Winterthur Schaffhausen BBC Arena A
17.12.2016 18:45 HC GS Stäfa SG Möhlin/Magden Stäfa Frohberg
18.12.2016 16:00 TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen BSV Future Bern St. Gallen AZSG 1-3
21.01.2017 12:00 SG Zurzibiet-Endingen HSC Suhr Aarau Klingnau Schützenmatt
21.01.2017 14:15 TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen GC Amicitia Zürich St. Gallen AZSG 1-3
21.01.2017 14:45 Kadetten Schaffhausen BSV Future Bern Schaffhausen BBC Arena B
21.01.2017 15:30 HC GS Stäfa HSG Nordwest Stäfa Frohberg
21.01.2017 15:30 SG Stans/Altdorf SG Möhlin/Magden Stans Eichli
22.01.2017 12:45 SG Pilatus Pfadi Winterthur Horw Horwerhalle
27.01.2017 20:30 SG Möhlin/Magden HSC Suhr Aarau Möhlin Steinli B (Alte)
28.01.2017 12:00 HSG Nordwest SG Stans/Altdorf Birsfelden Sporthalle
28.01.2017 12:30 TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen SG Zurzibiet-Endingen St. Gallen Kreuzbleiche
28.01.2017 15:00 BSV Future Bern SG Pilatus Bern Spitalacker 1-2
28.01.2017 18:00 GC Amicitia Zürich Kadetten Schaffhausen Zürich Utogrund
28.01.2017 20:30 HC GS Stäfa Pfadi Winterthur Stäfa Frohberg
02.02.2017 20:00 SG Stans/Altdorf GC Amicitia Zürich Stans Eichli
11.02.2017 14:00 SG Stans/Altdorf Pfadi Winterthur Altdorf Feldli
11.02.2017 20:30 HC GS Stäfa BSV Future Bern Stäfa Frohberg
12.02.2017 12:00 HSC Suhr Aarau HSG Nordwest Aarau Schachen
12.02.2017 12:00 Kadetten Schaffhausen TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen Schaffhausen BBC Arena A
12.02.2017 12:15 SG Pilatus GC Amicitia Zürich Horw Horwerhalle
18.02.2017 12:30 TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen SG Pilatus St. Gallen AZSG 1-3
18.02.2017 13:00 Pfadi Winterthur HSC Suhr Aarau Winterthur Eulach 2 B
18.02.2017 13:30 HSG Nordwest SG Möhlin/Magden Birsfelden Sporthalle
18.02.2017 15:00 Kadetten Schaffhausen SG Zurzibiet-Endingen Schaffhausen BBC Arena B
18.02.2017 16:30 BSV Future Bern SG Stans/Altdorf Gümligen Moos
25.02.2017 12:00 HSC Suhr Aarau BSV Future Bern Aarau Schachen
25.02.2017 20:30 HC GS Stäfa TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen Stäfa Frohberg
26.02.2017 14:00 SG Zurzibiet-Endingen HSG Nordwest Siggenthal Station GoEasy 1
01.03.2017 20:30 GC Amicitia Zürich HC GS Stäfa Zürich Utogrund
04.03.2017 14:00 SG Möhlin/Magden Pfadi Winterthur Möhlin Steinli B (Alte)
11.03.2017 14:30 TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen SG Stans/Altdorf St. Gallen AZSG 1-3
11.03.2017 17:30 BSV Future Bern SG Möhlin/Magden Gümligen Moos
12.03.2017 13:30 SG Pilatus SG Zurzibiet-Endingen Luzern Maihof
12.03.2017 14:00 GC Amicitia Zürich HSC Suhr Aarau Zürich Saalsporthalle
12.03.2017 15:00 Pfadi Winterthur HSG Nordwest Winterthur Mattenbach
12.03.2017 16:45 Kadetten Schaffhausen HC GS Stäfa Schaffhausen BBC Arena B
18.03.2017 12:45 HC GS Stäfa SG Pilatus Stäfa Frohberg
18.03.2017 12:45 HSG Nordwest BSV Future Bern Birsfelden Sporthalle
18.03.2017 14:00 SG Stans/Altdorf Kadetten Schaffhausen Altdorf Feldli
18.03.2017 15:00 SG Möhlin/Magden GC Amicitia Zürich Möhlin Steinli A (Neue)
18.03.2017 16:15 SG Zurzibiet-Endingen Pfadi Winterthur Bad Zurzach Tiergarten
18.03.2017 19:00 HSC Suhr Aarau TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen Aarau Schachen
25.03.2017 18:45 HC GS Stäfa HSC Suhr Aarau Stäfa Frohberg
26.03.2017 12:00 SG Zurzibiet-Endingen SG Möhlin/Magden Siggenthal Station GoEasy 1
26.03.2017 14:30 SG Pilatus Kadetten Schaffhausen Horw Horwerhalle
01.04.2017 11:15 SG Pilatus SG Stans/Altdorf Luzern Maihof
01.04.2017 12:30 TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen SG Möhlin/Magden St. Gallen AZSG 1-3
01.04.2017 16:00 GC Amicitia Zürich HSG Nordwest Zürich Saalsporthalle
01.04.2017 16:15 HC GS Stäfa SG Zurzibiet-Endingen Stäfa Frohberg
01.04.2017 16:30 BSV Future Bern Pfadi Winterthur Gümligen Moos
02.04.2017 19:30 Kadetten Schaffhausen HSC Suhr Aarau Schaffhausen BBC Arena A
08.04.2017 12:00 HSC Suhr Aarau SG Pilatus Aarau Schachen
08.04.2017 13:00 Pfadi Winterthur GC Amicitia Zürich Winterthur Eulach 2 B
08.04.2017 13:30 SG Stans/Altdorf HC GS Stäfa Stans Eichli
08.04.2017 14:30 HSG Nordwest TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen Birsfelden Sporthalle
08.04.2017 15:00 SG Möhlin/Magden Kadetten Schaffhausen Möhlin Steinli B (Alte)
09.04.2017 12:00 SG Zurzibiet-Endingen BSV Future Bern Siggenthal Station GoEasy 1
22.04.2017 14:00 SG Stans/Altdorf SG Zurzibiet-Endingen Altdorf Feldli
22.04.2017 15:00 Kadetten Schaffhausen HSG Nordwest Schaffhausen BBC Arena B
23.04.2017 12:00 TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen Pfadi Winterthur St. Gallen Kreuzbleiche
23.04.2017 13:30 SG Pilatus SG Möhlin/Magden Luzern Maihof
23.04.2017 14:00 GC Amicitia Zürich BSV Future Bern Zürich Utogrund
29.04.2017 12:00 Pfadi Winterthur Kadetten Schaffhausen Winterthur Mattenbach
29.04.2017 12:00 HSC Suhr Aarau SG Stans/Altdorf Aarau Schachen
29.04.2017 15:30 BSV Future Bern TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen Bern Spitalacker 1-2
29.04.2017 16:00 SG Zurzibiet-Endingen GC Amicitia Zürich Klingnau Schützenmatt
29.04.2017 16:00 SG Möhlin/Magden HC GS Stäfa Möhlin Steinli B (Alte)
30.04.2017 14:15 HSG Nordwest SG Pilatus Birsfelden Sporthalle
Datum Heimteam Gastteam Resultate
30.04.2017 HSG Nordwest SG Pilatus 26 : 25
29.04.2017 SG Möhlin/Magden HC GS Stäfa 26 : 25
29.04.2017 SG Zurzibiet-Endingen GC Amicitia Zürich 25 : 48
29.04.2017 BSV Future Bern TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen 26 : 36
29.04.2017 Pfadi Winterthur Kadetten Schaffhausen 29 : 27
29.04.2017 HSC Suhr Aarau SG Stans/Altdorf 39 : 31
23.04.2017 GC Amicitia Zürich BSV Future Bern 21 : 27
23.04.2017 SG Pilatus SG Möhlin/Magden 23 : 29
23.04.2017 TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen Pfadi Winterthur 28 : 28
22.04.2017 Kadetten Schaffhausen HSG Nordwest 30 : 18
22.04.2017 SG Stans/Altdorf SG Zurzibiet-Endingen 34 : 28
09.04.2017 SG Zurzibiet-Endingen BSV Future Bern 14 : 34
08.04.2017 SG Möhlin/Magden Kadetten Schaffhausen 27 : 33
08.04.2017 HSG Nordwest TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen 20 : 31
08.04.2017 SG Stans/Altdorf HC GS Stäfa 28 : 25
08.04.2017 Pfadi Winterthur GC Amicitia Zürich 25 : 29
08.04.2017 HSC Suhr Aarau SG Pilatus 26 : 23
02.04.2017 Kadetten Schaffhausen HSC Suhr Aarau 23 : 22
01.04.2017 BSV Future Bern Pfadi Winterthur 29 : 26
01.04.2017 HC GS Stäfa SG Zurzibiet-Endingen 38 : 27
01.04.2017 GC Amicitia Zürich HSG Nordwest 34 : 22
01.04.2017 TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen SG Möhlin/Magden 37 : 25
01.04.2017 SG Pilatus SG Stans/Altdorf 26 : 15
26.03.2017 SG Pilatus Kadetten Schaffhausen 22 : 27
26.03.2017 SG Zurzibiet-Endingen SG Möhlin/Magden 28 : 32
25.03.2017 HC GS Stäfa HSC Suhr Aarau 25 : 23
18.03.2017 HSC Suhr Aarau TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen 31 : 36
18.03.2017 SG Zurzibiet-Endingen Pfadi Winterthur 30 : 31
18.03.2017 SG Möhlin/Magden GC Amicitia Zürich 22 : 22
18.03.2017 SG Stans/Altdorf Kadetten Schaffhausen 28 : 35
18.03.2017 HC GS Stäfa SG Pilatus 28 : 29
18.03.2017 HSG Nordwest BSV Future Bern 20 : 21
12.03.2017 Kadetten Schaffhausen HC GS Stäfa 46 : 24
12.03.2017 Pfadi Winterthur HSG Nordwest 34 : 26
12.03.2017 GC Amicitia Zürich HSC Suhr Aarau 29 : 31
12.03.2017 SG Pilatus SG Zurzibiet-Endingen 30 : 26
11.03.2017 BSV Future Bern SG Möhlin/Magden 27 : 26
11.03.2017 TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen SG Stans/Altdorf 44 : 21
04.03.2017 SG Möhlin/Magden Pfadi Winterthur 23 : 24
01.03.2017 GC Amicitia Zürich HC GS Stäfa 36 : 31
26.02.2017 SG Zurzibiet-Endingen HSG Nordwest 30 : 40
25.02.2017 HC GS Stäfa TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen 20 : 26
25.02.2017 HSC Suhr Aarau BSV Future Bern 29 : 37
18.02.2017 BSV Future Bern SG Stans/Altdorf 33 : 26
18.02.2017 Kadetten Schaffhausen SG Zurzibiet-Endingen 44 : 25
18.02.2017 HSG Nordwest SG Möhlin/Magden 23 : 26
18.02.2017 Pfadi Winterthur HSC Suhr Aarau 20 : 19
18.02.2017 TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen SG Pilatus 28 : 25
12.02.2017 SG Pilatus GC Amicitia Zürich 25 : 32
12.02.2017 Kadetten Schaffhausen TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen 33 : 34
12.02.2017 HSC Suhr Aarau HSG Nordwest 34 : 28
11.02.2017 HC GS Stäfa BSV Future Bern 28 : 25
11.02.2017 SG Stans/Altdorf Pfadi Winterthur 17 : 28
02.02.2017 SG Stans/Altdorf GC Amicitia Zürich 20 : 27
28.01.2017 HC GS Stäfa Pfadi Winterthur 21 : 23
28.01.2017 GC Amicitia Zürich Kadetten Schaffhausen 23 : 24
28.01.2017 BSV Future Bern SG Pilatus 27 : 20
28.01.2017 TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen SG Zurzibiet-Endingen 46 : 18
28.01.2017 HSG Nordwest SG Stans/Altdorf 30 : 20
27.01.2017 SG Möhlin/Magden HSC Suhr Aarau 29 : 34
22.01.2017 SG Pilatus Pfadi Winterthur 27 : 24
21.01.2017 SG Stans/Altdorf SG Möhlin/Magden 32 : 22
21.01.2017 HC GS Stäfa HSG Nordwest 28 : 24
21.01.2017 Kadetten Schaffhausen BSV Future Bern 34 : 23
21.01.2017 TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen GC Amicitia Zürich 25 : 20
21.01.2017 SG Zurzibiet-Endingen HSC Suhr Aarau 12 : 30
18.12.2016 TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen BSV Future Bern 30 : 18
17.12.2016 HC GS Stäfa SG Möhlin/Magden 28 : 30
17.12.2016 Kadetten Schaffhausen Pfadi Winterthur 25 : 19
17.12.2016 GC Amicitia Zürich SG Zurzibiet-Endingen 42 : 22
17.12.2016 SG Stans/Altdorf HSC Suhr Aarau 21 : 24
17.12.2016 SG Pilatus HSG Nordwest 28 : 30
11.12.2016 Pfadi Winterthur TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen 25 : 23
10.12.2016 SG Möhlin/Magden SG Pilatus 27 : 31
10.12.2016 BSV Future Bern GC Amicitia Zürich 29 : 28
10.12.2016 HSG Nordwest Kadetten Schaffhausen 23 : 38
10.12.2016 SG Zurzibiet-Endingen SG Stans/Altdorf 24 : 32
10.12.2016 HSC Suhr Aarau HC GS Stäfa 30 : 25
03.12.2016 HC GS Stäfa SG Stans/Altdorf 32 : 21
03.12.2016 BSV Future Bern SG Zurzibiet-Endingen 38 : 22
03.12.2016 TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen HSG Nordwest 27 : 26
03.12.2016 Kadetten Schaffhausen SG Möhlin/Magden 47 : 31
03.12.2016 GC Amicitia Zürich Pfadi Winterthur 25 : 26
03.12.2016 SG Pilatus HSC Suhr Aarau 27 : 22
20.11.2016 SG Zurzibiet-Endingen HC GS Stäfa 23 : 28
20.11.2016 SG Pilatus TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen 25 : 30
19.11.2016 SG Stans/Altdorf SG Pilatus 24 : 29
19.11.2016 SG Möhlin/Magden TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen 19 : 32
19.11.2016 Pfadi Winterthur BSV Future Bern 21 : 31
19.11.2016 HSG Nordwest GC Amicitia Zürich 26 : 25
12.11.2016 Kadetten Schaffhausen SG Stans/Altdorf 44 : 29
12.11.2016 GC Amicitia Zürich SG Möhlin/Magden 32 : 19
12.11.2016 BSV Future Bern HSG Nordwest 31 : 24
12.11.2016 TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen HSC Suhr Aarau 30 : 29
12.11.2016 SG Pilatus HC GS Stäfa 23 : 30
12.11.2016 Pfadi Winterthur SG Zurzibiet-Endingen 24 : 22
29.10.2016 SG Stans/Altdorf TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen 26 : 39
29.10.2016 BSV Future Bern HC GS Stäfa 32 : 23
29.10.2016 SG Möhlin/Magden HSG Nordwest 26 : 26
29.10.2016 HSC Suhr Aarau Kadetten Schaffhausen 32 : 43
26.10.2016 GC Amicitia Zürich SG Stans/Altdorf 31 : 27
22.10.2016 HC GS Stäfa Kadetten Schaffhausen 20 : 29
22.10.2016 SG Möhlin/Magden BSV Future Bern 30 : 19
22.10.2016 SG Zurzibiet-Endingen SG Pilatus 23 : 35
22.10.2016 HSC Suhr Aarau GC Amicitia Zürich 27 : 26
22.10.2016 HSG Nordwest Pfadi Winterthur 26 : 31
16.10.2016 HSG Nordwest SG Zurzibiet-Endingen 31 : 17
15.10.2016 BSV Future Bern HSC Suhr Aarau 26 : 28
15.10.2016 Kadetten Schaffhausen SG Pilatus 38 : 27
08.10.2016 SG Stans/Altdorf BSV Future Bern 27 : 26
08.10.2016 HSC Suhr Aarau Pfadi Winterthur 28 : 29
03.10.2016 HC GS Stäfa GC Amicitia Zürich 32 : 22
02.10.2016 HSG Nordwest HSC Suhr Aarau 20 : 34
01.10.2016 TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen Kadetten Schaffhausen 25 : 35
01.10.2016 Pfadi Winterthur SG Stans/Altdorf 33 : 22
25.09.2016 SG Stans/Altdorf HSG Nordwest 35 : 37
25.09.2016 Pfadi Winterthur HC GS Stäfa 23 : 18
24.09.2016 Kadetten Schaffhausen GC Amicitia Zürich 37 : 30
24.09.2016 SG Pilatus BSV Future Bern 19 : 19
24.09.2016 SG Zurzibiet-Endingen TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen 18 : 29
24.09.2016 HSC Suhr Aarau SG Möhlin/Magden 28 : 14
17.09.2016 SG Möhlin/Magden SG Stans/Altdorf 30 : 29
17.09.2016 BSV Future Bern Kadetten Schaffhausen 27 : 31
17.09.2016 GC Amicitia Zürich TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen 27 : 34
17.09.2016 Pfadi Winterthur SG Pilatus 22 : 24
17.09.2016 HSC Suhr Aarau SG Zurzibiet-Endingen 35 : 13
17.09.2016 HSG Nordwest HC GS Stäfa 32 : 18
11.09.2016 GC Amicitia Zürich SG Pilatus 28 : 18
11.09.2016 SG Zurzibiet-Endingen Kadetten Schaffhausen 21 : 34
10.09.2016 TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen HC GS Stäfa 30 : 22
10.09.2016 Pfadi Winterthur SG Möhlin/Magden 27 : 26
03.09.2016 SG Möhlin/Magden SG Zurzibiet-Endingen 24 : 22