Spielkalender 2016/17 Handball 3.Liga – Gruppe 2

Datum Heimteam Gastteam Resultate Berichte
18.02.2017Kadetten Schaffhausen 3HV Thayngen22 : 19 Win
28.01.2017Pfader Neuhausen 2Kadetten Schaffhausen 336 : 21 Lose
21.01.2017SG Gelb-Schwarz/HSP SH 2Kadetten Schaffhausen 326 : 17 Lose
14.01.2017HV ThayngenKadetten Schaffhausen 328 : 27 Lose
17.12.2016HC Kaltenbach 1Kadetten Schaffhausen 337 : 12 Lose
10.12.2016Kadetten Schaffhausen 3TSV Fortitudo Gossau 322 : 22 Win
01.12.2016Kadetten Schaffhausen 3HC Stammheim 127 : 24 Win
13.11.2016Kadetten Schaffhausen 3TV Herisau 119 : 34 Lose
28.10.2016KJS Schaffhausen 2Kadetten Schaffhausen 329 : 21 Lose
16.10.2016Kadetten Schaffhausen 3HC Goldach-Rorschach 217 : 22 Lose
01.10.2016Kadetten Schaffhausen 3Pfader Neuhausen 221 : 25 Lose
09.09.2016Kadetten Schaffhausen 3SG Gelb-Schwarz/HSP SH 214 : 13 Win
Datum Zeit Heimteam Gastteam Hallen
09.09.2016 20:30 Kadetten Schaffhausen 3 SG Gelb-Schwarz/HSP SH 2 Schaffhausen BBC Arena C
01.10.2016 16:00 Kadetten Schaffhausen 3 Pfader Neuhausen 2 Schaffhausen BBC Arena B
16.10.2016 15:00 Kadetten Schaffhausen 3 HC Goldach-Rorschach 2 Schaffhausen BBC Arena B
28.10.2016 20:30 KJS Schaffhausen 2 Kadetten Schaffhausen 3 Schaffhausen BBC Arena C
13.11.2016 15:00 Kadetten Schaffhausen 3 TV Herisau 1 Schaffhausen BBC Arena B
01.12.2016 20:30 Kadetten Schaffhausen 3 HC Stammheim 1 Schaffhausen BBC Arena B
10.12.2016 14:00 Kadetten Schaffhausen 3 TSV Fortitudo Gossau 3 Schaffhausen BBC Arena B
17.12.2016 17:00 HC Kaltenbach 1 Kadetten Schaffhausen 3 Stein am Rhein Hoga
14.01.2017 18:00 HV Thayngen Kadetten Schaffhausen 3 Thayngen Stockwiesen
21.01.2017 15:00 SG Gelb-Schwarz/HSP SH 2 Kadetten Schaffhausen 3 Schaffhausen Munot
28.01.2017 19:00 Pfader Neuhausen 2 Kadetten Schaffhausen 3 Neuhausen Rhyfall
18.02.2017 16:45 Kadetten Schaffhausen 3 HV Thayngen Schaffhausen BBC Arena B
25.02.2017 18:15 TV Herisau 1 Kadetten Schaffhausen 3 Herisau Sportzentrum
04.03.2017 19:00 HC Goldach-Rorschach 2 Kadetten Schaffhausen 3 Rorschach Seminar
10.03.2017 20:30 Kadetten Schaffhausen 3 KJS Schaffhausen 2 Schaffhausen BBC Arena C
01.04.2017 17:30 HC Stammheim 1 Kadetten Schaffhausen 3 Stammheim Stammertal
22.04.2017 15:00 TSV Fortitudo Gossau 3 Kadetten Schaffhausen 3 Gossau Buechenwald
29.04.2017 17:45 Kadetten Schaffhausen 3 HC Kaltenbach 1 Schaffhausen BBC Arena B
Rank Teams Spiele S U N T+ T- T(+/-) Punkte
1. HC Goldach-Rorschach 2 11 11 0 0 337 279 58 22
2. HC Kaltenbach 1 13 9 0 4 362 282 80 18
3. TV Herisau 1 11 7 1 3 287 242 45 15
4. Pfader Neuhausen 2 11 7 0 4 286 263 23 14
5. KJS Schaffhausen 2 12 6 0 6 287 268 19 12
6. HC Stammheim 1 13 5 1 7 310 330 -20 11
7. TSV Fortitudo Gossau 3 12 4 1 7 277 317 -40 9
8. SG Gelb-Schwarz/HSP SH 2 13 4 0 9 291 292 -1 8
9. Kadetten Schaffhausen 3 12 3 1 8 240 315 -75 7
10. HV Thayngen 12 2 0 10 260 349 -89 4
Datum Zeit Heimteam Gastteam Hallen
09.09.2016 20:30 Kadetten Schaffhausen 3 SG Gelb-Schwarz/HSP SH 2 Schaffhausen BBC Arena C
10.09.2016 12:30 HC Goldach-Rorschach 2 TSV Fortitudo Gossau 3 Rorschach Seminar
15.09.2016 20:30 KJS Schaffhausen 2 HC Stammheim 1 Schaffhausen Munot
17.09.2016 18:00 HV Thayngen HC Kaltenbach 1 Thayngen Stockwiesen
24.09.2016 14:30 HC Kaltenbach 1 HC Goldach-Rorschach 2 Stein am Rhein Hoga
24.09.2016 16:30 SG Gelb-Schwarz/HSP SH 2 HV Thayngen Schaffhausen Breite
24.09.2016 16:30 HC Stammheim 1 TV Herisau 1 Stammheim Stammertal
24.09.2016 19:30 KJS Schaffhausen 2 TSV Fortitudo Gossau 3 Schaffhausen Breite
28.09.2016 20:30 HC Goldach-Rorschach 2 SG Gelb-Schwarz/HSP SH 2 Rorschach Seminar
01.10.2016 16:00 Kadetten Schaffhausen 3 Pfader Neuhausen 2 Schaffhausen BBC Arena B
01.10.2016 17:00 HC Stammheim 1 HC Kaltenbach 1 Stammheim Stammertal
08.10.2016 19:45 TV Herisau 1 TSV Fortitudo Gossau 3 Herisau Sportzentrum
08.10.2016 19:45 Pfader Neuhausen 2 HC Stammheim 1 Neuhausen Rhyfall
09.10.2016 16:30 KJS Schaffhausen 2 HC Kaltenbach 1 Schaffhausen BBC Arena A
12.10.2016 20:30 HV Thayngen SG Gelb-Schwarz/HSP SH 2 Thayngen Stockwiesen
15.10.2016 19:45 Pfader Neuhausen 2 HV Thayngen Neuhausen Rhyfall
16.10.2016 15:00 Kadetten Schaffhausen 3 HC Goldach-Rorschach 2 Schaffhausen BBC Arena B
22.10.2016 15:15 TSV Fortitudo Gossau 3 HC Stammheim 1 Gossau Buechenwald
22.10.2016 19:45 TV Herisau 1 SG Gelb-Schwarz/HSP SH 2 Herisau Sportzentrum
28.10.2016 20:30 KJS Schaffhausen 2 Kadetten Schaffhausen 3 Schaffhausen BBC Arena C
29.10.2016 15:30 HC Goldach-Rorschach 2 HV Thayngen Goldach Wartegg
29.10.2016 18:15 Pfader Neuhausen 2 TSV Fortitudo Gossau 3 Neuhausen Rhyfall
02.11.2016 20:40 KJS Schaffhausen 2 SG Gelb-Schwarz/HSP SH 2 Schaffhausen Breite
12.11.2016 14:15 SG Gelb-Schwarz/HSP SH 2 HC Stammheim 1 Schaffhausen Munot
12.11.2016 17:30 HC Kaltenbach 1 TSV Fortitudo Gossau 3 Stein am Rhein Hoga
12.11.2016 18:00 HV Thayngen KJS Schaffhausen 2 Thayngen Stockwiesen
12.11.2016 20:15 HC Goldach-Rorschach 2 Pfader Neuhausen 2 Goldach Wartegg
13.11.2016 15:00 Kadetten Schaffhausen 3 TV Herisau 1 Schaffhausen BBC Arena B
19.11.2016 16:00 HC Kaltenbach 1 SG Gelb-Schwarz/HSP SH 2 Stein am Rhein Hoga
19.11.2016 18:00 HV Thayngen TSV Fortitudo Gossau 3 Thayngen Stockwiesen
19.11.2016 19:45 TV Herisau 1 Pfader Neuhausen 2 Herisau Sportzentrum
26.11.2016 12:45 KJS Schaffhausen 2 HC Goldach-Rorschach 2 Neuhausen Rhyfall
26.11.2016 18:00 Pfader Neuhausen 2 HC Kaltenbach 1 Neuhausen Rhyfall
26.11.2016 18:00 SG Gelb-Schwarz/HSP SH 2 TSV Fortitudo Gossau 3 Schaffhausen Breite
26.11.2016 20:15 TV Herisau 1 HV Thayngen Herisau Sportzentrum
01.12.2016 20:30 Kadetten Schaffhausen 3 HC Stammheim 1 Schaffhausen BBC Arena B
03.12.2016 17:30 HC Kaltenbach 1 TV Herisau 1 Stein am Rhein Hoga
03.12.2016 19:30 HC Stammheim 1 HV Thayngen Stammheim Stammertal
10.12.2016 14:00 Kadetten Schaffhausen 3 TSV Fortitudo Gossau 3 Schaffhausen BBC Arena B
10.12.2016 14:15 HC Goldach-Rorschach 2 TV Herisau 1 Rorschach Seminar
10.12.2016 15:30 KJS Schaffhausen 2 Pfader Neuhausen 2 Schaffhausen BBC Arena C
10.12.2016 17:00 SG Gelb-Schwarz/HSP SH 2 HC Kaltenbach 1 Schaffhausen BBC Arena C
17.12.2016 17:00 HC Kaltenbach 1 Kadetten Schaffhausen 3 Stein am Rhein Hoga
17.12.2016 18:00 Pfader Neuhausen 2 SG Gelb-Schwarz/HSP SH 2 Neuhausen Rhyfall
17.12.2016 18:15 TV Herisau 1 KJS Schaffhausen 2 Herisau Sportzentrum
18.12.2016 15:30 HC Stammheim 1 HC Goldach-Rorschach 2 Stammheim Stammertal
08.01.2017 19:45 TV Herisau 1 HC Stammheim 1 Herisau Sportzentrum
14.01.2017 18:00 HV Thayngen Kadetten Schaffhausen 3 Thayngen Stockwiesen
21.01.2017 15:00 SG Gelb-Schwarz/HSP SH 2 Kadetten Schaffhausen 3 Schaffhausen Munot
21.01.2017 18:30 HC Kaltenbach 1 HV Thayngen Stein am Rhein Hoga
28.01.2017 16:30 TSV Fortitudo Gossau 3 KJS Schaffhausen 2 Gossau Buechenwald
28.01.2017 19:00 Pfader Neuhausen 2 Kadetten Schaffhausen 3 Neuhausen Rhyfall
11.02.2017 16:00 HC Stammheim 1 TSV Fortitudo Gossau 3 Stammheim Stammertal
11.02.2017 18:45 HC Goldach-Rorschach 2 HC Kaltenbach 1 Goldach Wartegg
18.02.2017 16:30 TSV Fortitudo Gossau 3 TV Herisau 1 Gossau Buechenwald
18.02.2017 16:45 Kadetten Schaffhausen 3 HV Thayngen Schaffhausen BBC Arena B
18.02.2017 17:00 HC Stammheim 1 Pfader Neuhausen 2 Stammheim Stammertal
18.02.2017 17:15 HC Kaltenbach 1 KJS Schaffhausen 2 Stein am Rhein Hoga
18.02.2017 18:10 SG Gelb-Schwarz/HSP SH 2 HC Goldach-Rorschach 2 Schaffhausen BBC Arena B
20.02.2017 20:30 HC Stammheim 1 KJS Schaffhausen 2 Stammheim Stammertal
25.02.2017 18:15 TV Herisau 1 Kadetten Schaffhausen 3 Herisau Sportzentrum
01.03.2017 20:30 HV Thayngen Pfader Neuhausen 2 Thayngen Stockwiesen
01.03.2017 20:40 SG Gelb-Schwarz/HSP SH 2 KJS Schaffhausen 2 Schaffhausen Breite
04.03.2017 19:00 HC Goldach-Rorschach 2 Kadetten Schaffhausen 3 Rorschach Seminar
10.03.2017 20:30 Kadetten Schaffhausen 3 KJS Schaffhausen 2 Schaffhausen BBC Arena C
11.03.2017 16:30 SG Gelb-Schwarz/HSP SH 2 TV Herisau 1 Schaffhausen Breite
11.03.2017 20:00 TSV Fortitudo Gossau 3 Pfader Neuhausen 2 Gossau Buechenwald
12.03.2017 16:00 HV Thayngen HC Goldach-Rorschach 2 Thayngen Stockwiesen
18.03.2017 18:00 KJS Schaffhausen 2 HV Thayngen Schaffhausen BBC Arena B
18.03.2017 18:30 TSV Fortitudo Gossau 3 HC Kaltenbach 1 Gossau Buechenwald
18.03.2017 19:00 HC Stammheim 1 SG Gelb-Schwarz/HSP SH 2 Stammheim Stammertal
18.03.2017 19:45 Pfader Neuhausen 2 HC Goldach-Rorschach 2 Neuhausen Rhyfall
25.03.2017 18:00 SG Gelb-Schwarz/HSP SH 2 Pfader Neuhausen 2 Schaffhausen Munot
25.03.2017 19:45 TV Herisau 1 HC Kaltenbach 1 Herisau Sportzentrum
01.04.2017 15:45 HC Goldach-Rorschach 2 KJS Schaffhausen 2 Rorschach Seminar
01.04.2017 16:45 HC Kaltenbach 1 Pfader Neuhausen 2 Stein am Rhein Hoga
01.04.2017 17:30 HC Stammheim 1 Kadetten Schaffhausen 3 Stammheim Stammertal
01.04.2017 18:00 HV Thayngen TV Herisau 1 Thayngen Stockwiesen
02.04.2017 18:00 TSV Fortitudo Gossau 3 SG Gelb-Schwarz/HSP SH 2 Gossau Buechenwald
08.04.2017 15:15 TSV Fortitudo Gossau 3 HC Goldach-Rorschach 2 Gossau Buechenwald
08.04.2017 16:00 Pfader Neuhausen 2 TV Herisau 1 Neuhausen Rhyfall
08.04.2017 16:00 HC Kaltenbach 1 HC Stammheim 1 Stein am Rhein Hoga
19.04.2017 20:30 HV Thayngen HC Stammheim 1 Thayngen Stockwiesen
22.04.2017 15:00 TSV Fortitudo Gossau 3 Kadetten Schaffhausen 3 Gossau Buechenwald
22.04.2017 18:15 TV Herisau 1 HC Goldach-Rorschach 2 Herisau Sportzentrum
22.04.2017 19:45 Pfader Neuhausen 2 KJS Schaffhausen 2 Neuhausen Rhyfall
29.04.2017 15:30 TSV Fortitudo Gossau 3 HV Thayngen Gossau Buechenwald
29.04.2017 16:45 HC Goldach-Rorschach 2 HC Stammheim 1 Goldach Wartegg
29.04.2017 17:45 Kadetten Schaffhausen 3 HC Kaltenbach 1 Schaffhausen BBC Arena B
29.04.2017 18:00 KJS Schaffhausen 2 TV Herisau 1 Schaffhausen Breite
Datum Heimteam Gastteam Resultate
18.02.2017 Kadetten Schaffhausen 3 HV Thayngen 22 : 19
28.01.2017 Pfader Neuhausen 2 Kadetten Schaffhausen 3 36 : 21
21.01.2017 SG Gelb-Schwarz/HSP SH 2 Kadetten Schaffhausen 3 26 : 17
14.01.2017 HV Thayngen Kadetten Schaffhausen 3 28 : 27
17.12.2016 HC Kaltenbach 1 Kadetten Schaffhausen 3 37 : 12
10.12.2016 Kadetten Schaffhausen 3 TSV Fortitudo Gossau 3 22 : 22
01.12.2016 Kadetten Schaffhausen 3 HC Stammheim 1 27 : 24
13.11.2016 Kadetten Schaffhausen 3 TV Herisau 1 19 : 34
28.10.2016 KJS Schaffhausen 2 Kadetten Schaffhausen 3 29 : 21
16.10.2016 Kadetten Schaffhausen 3 HC Goldach-Rorschach 2 17 : 22
01.10.2016 Kadetten Schaffhausen 3 Pfader Neuhausen 2 21 : 25
09.09.2016 Kadetten Schaffhausen 3 SG Gelb-Schwarz/HSP SH 2 14 : 13