Resultate Hauptrunde 2016/17 U17 Elite Handball Kadetten Schaffhausen

Datum Heimteam Gastteam Resultate Berichte
18.02.2017Kadetten SchaffhausenVaud Handball West10 : Win
11.02.2017Kadetten SchaffhausenTSV St. Otmar St. Gallen20 : 20 Win
28.01.2017GC Amicitia ZürichKadetten Schaffhausen31 : 37 Win
21.01.2017Kadetten SchaffhausenBSV Future Bern35 : 27 Win
17.12.2016Kadetten SchaffhausenPfadi Winterthur25 : 13 Win
10.12.2016HSG NordwestKadetten Schaffhausen18 : 31 Win
04.12.2016Kadetten SchaffhausenSG Léman Genève18 : 23 Lose
12.11.2016Kadetten SchaffhausenSG LakeSide Wacker-Steffisburg32 : 24 Win
29.10.2016HSC Suhr AarauKadetten Schaffhausen36 : 35 Lose
22.10.2016HSG Siggenthal/Vom Stein/Lägern 2Kadetten Schaffhausen36 : 48 Win
15.10.2016Kadetten SchaffhausenSG Pilatus43 : 22 Win
08.10.2016Vaud Handball WestKadetten Schaffhausen37 : 30 Lose
01.10.2016TSV St. Otmar St. GallenKadetten Schaffhausen35 : 38 Win
24.09.2016Kadetten SchaffhausenGC Amicitia Zürich32 : 28 Win
17.09.2016BSV Future BernKadetten Schaffhausen40 : 28 Lose
Datum Zeit Heimteam Gastteam Hallen
17.09.2016 13:45 BSV Future Bern Kadetten Schaffhausen Gümligen Moos
24.09.2016 13:00 Kadetten Schaffhausen GC Amicitia Zürich Schaffhausen BBC Arena A
01.10.2016 17:30 TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen Kadetten Schaffhausen St. Gallen Kreuzbleiche
08.10.2016 16:00 Vaud Handball West Kadetten Schaffhausen Crissier Marcolet
15.10.2016 13:00 Kadetten Schaffhausen SG Pilatus Schaffhausen BBC Arena B
22.10.2016 12:00 HSG Siggenthal/Vom Stein/Lägern 2 Kadetten Schaffhausen Wettingen Tägerhard
29.10.2016 13:45 HSC Suhr Aarau Kadetten Schaffhausen Buchs Suhrenmatte
12.11.2016 13:00 Kadetten Schaffhausen SG LakeSide Wacker-Steffisburg Schaffhausen BBC Arena B
04.12.2016 16:00 Kadetten Schaffhausen SG Léman Genève Schaffhausen BBC Arena A
10.12.2016 16:00 HSG Nordwest Kadetten Schaffhausen Birsfelden Sporthalle
17.12.2016 12:45 Kadetten Schaffhausen Pfadi Winterthur Schaffhausen BBC Arena A
21.01.2017 16:45 Kadetten Schaffhausen BSV Future Bern Schaffhausen BBC Arena B
28.01.2017 14:00 GC Amicitia Zürich Kadetten Schaffhausen Zürich Utogrund
11.02.2017 11:50 Kadetten Schaffhausen TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen Schaffhausen BBC Arena A
18.02.2017 13:00 Kadetten Schaffhausen Vaud Handball West Schaffhausen BBC Arena B
12.03.2017 14:45 Kadetten Schaffhausen HSG Siggenthal/Vom Stein/Lägern 2 Schaffhausen BBC Arena B
18.03.2017 15:00 SG LakeSide Wacker-Steffisburg Kadetten Schaffhausen Thun Lachen
21.03.2017 19:00 Pfadi Winterthur Kadetten Schaffhausen Winterthur Eulach 2 A
26.03.2017 12:45 SG Pilatus Kadetten Schaffhausen Horw Horwerhalle
02.04.2017 13:00 Kadetten Schaffhausen HSC Suhr Aarau Schaffhausen BBC Arena A
09.04.2017 15:30 SG Léman Genève Kadetten Schaffhausen Chênois Sous-Moulin
29.04.2017 14:15 Kadetten Schaffhausen HSG Nordwest Schaffhausen BBC Arena B
Rank Teams Spiele S U N T+ T- T(+/-) Punkte
1. HSC Suhr Aarau 15 11 0 4 437 370 67 22
2. Kadetten Schaffhausen 15 10 1 4 462 390 72 21
3. Pfadi Winterthur 14 10 1 3 365 294 71 21
4. HSG Nordwest 13 10 0 3 341 322 19 20
5. SG LakeSide Wacker-Steffisburg 14 8 1 5 352 330 22 17
6. BSV Future Bern 13 7 0 6 362 361 1 14
7. SG Léman Genève 13 7 0 6 319 324 -5 14
8. GC Amicitia Zürich 15 5 2 8 418 402 16 12
9. TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen 15 4 2 9 376 405 -29 10
10. Vaud Handball West 14 4 0 10 367 400 -33 8
11. SG Pilatus 14 3 2 9 342 393 -51 8
12. HSG Siggenthal/Vom Stein/Lägern 2 13 0 1 12 325 475 -150 1
Datum Zeit Heimteam Gastteam Hallen
10.09.2016 14:00 GC Amicitia Zürich SG LakeSide Wacker-Steffisburg Zürich Utogrund
10.09.2016 15:45 TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen HSG Siggenthal/Vom Stein/Lägern 2 St. Gallen Kreuzbleiche
11.09.2016 15:00 GC Amicitia Zürich SG Pilatus Zürich Utogrund
17.09.2016 13:45 HSC Suhr Aarau Vaud Handball West Aarau Schachen
17.09.2016 13:45 BSV Future Bern Kadetten Schaffhausen Gümligen Moos
17.09.2016 15:00 Pfadi Winterthur SG Pilatus Winterthur Eulach 2 A
17.09.2016 15:45 SG Léman Genève SG LakeSide Wacker-Steffisburg Chênois Sous-Moulin
17.09.2016 16:15 HSG Nordwest HSG Siggenthal/Vom Stein/Lägern 2 Birsfelden Sporthalle
17.09.2016 18:00 GC Amicitia Zürich TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen Zürich Utogrund
21.09.2016 20:45 HSG Siggenthal/Vom Stein/Lägern 2 GC Amicitia Zürich Siggenthal Station GoEasy 1
24.09.2016 12:45 SG LakeSide Wacker-Steffisburg HSG Nordwest Thun Lachen
24.09.2016 13:00 Kadetten Schaffhausen GC Amicitia Zürich Schaffhausen BBC Arena A
24.09.2016 13:45 HSC Suhr Aarau SG Léman Genève Aarau Schachen
24.09.2016 16:00 Vaud Handball West TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen Crissier Marcolet
24.09.2016 18:00 Pfadi Winterthur HSG Siggenthal/Vom Stein/Lägern 2 Winterthur Mattenbach
01.10.2016 13:45 SG Pilatus BSV Future Bern Luzern Maihof
01.10.2016 15:15 SG Léman Genève Vaud Handball West Chênois Sous-Moulin
01.10.2016 17:30 TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen Kadetten Schaffhausen St. Gallen Kreuzbleiche
01.10.2016 19:30 HSG Nordwest HSC Suhr Aarau Birsfelden Sporthalle
08.10.2016 13:45 HSC Suhr Aarau Pfadi Winterthur Aarau Schachen
08.10.2016 16:00 Vaud Handball West Kadetten Schaffhausen Crissier Marcolet
15.10.2016 13:00 Kadetten Schaffhausen SG Pilatus Schaffhausen BBC Arena B
15.10.2016 15:30 BSV Future Bern HSC Suhr Aarau Gümligen Moos
16.10.2016 17:15 HSG Nordwest Vaud Handball West Birsfelden Sporthalle
22.10.2016 12:00 HSG Siggenthal/Vom Stein/Lägern 2 Kadetten Schaffhausen Wettingen Tägerhard
22.10.2016 13:45 HSC Suhr Aarau GC Amicitia Zürich Aarau Schachen
22.10.2016 14:30 SG Léman Genève BSV Future Bern Genève Queue d'Arve
22.10.2016 16:00 HSG Nordwest Pfadi Winterthur Birsfelden Sporthalle
29.10.2016 13:45 HSC Suhr Aarau Kadetten Schaffhausen Buchs Suhrenmatte
29.10.2016 14:45 SG Pilatus TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen Luzern Maihof
12.11.2016 13:00 Pfadi Winterthur Vaud Handball West Winterthur Mattenbach
12.11.2016 13:00 Kadetten Schaffhausen SG LakeSide Wacker-Steffisburg Schaffhausen BBC Arena B
12.11.2016 13:45 BSV Future Bern HSG Nordwest Gümligen Moos
12.11.2016 14:00 GC Amicitia Zürich SG Léman Genève Zürich Saalsporthalle
12.11.2016 14:00 SG Pilatus HSG Siggenthal/Vom Stein/Lägern 2 Kriens Krauerhalle
12.11.2016 15:30 TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen HSC Suhr Aarau St. Gallen Kreuzbleiche
13.11.2016 17:00 Pfadi Winterthur SG LakeSide Wacker-Steffisburg Winterthur Mattenbach
19.11.2016 11:00 Pfadi Winterthur BSV Future Bern Winterthur Mattenbach
19.11.2016 15:00 SG LakeSide Wacker-Steffisburg SG Pilatus Thun Lachen
19.11.2016 16:00 Vaud Handball West HSG Siggenthal/Vom Stein/Lägern 2 Crissier Marcolet
19.11.2016 16:00 SG Léman Genève TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen Genève Queue d'Arve
19.11.2016 19:45 HSG Nordwest GC Amicitia Zürich Birsfelden Sporthalle
20.11.2016 15:00 Pfadi Winterthur SG Léman Genève Winterthur Mattenbach
20.11.2016 15:00 SG LakeSide Wacker-Steffisburg BSV Future Bern Thun Lachen
03.12.2016 14:00 GC Amicitia Zürich Pfadi Winterthur Zürich Saalsporthalle
03.12.2016 14:00 SG Pilatus HSC Suhr Aarau Luzern Maihof
03.12.2016 14:15 BSV Future Bern Vaud Handball West Bern Spitalacker 1-2
03.12.2016 15:45 TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen HSG Nordwest St. Gallen Kreuzbleiche
03.12.2016 15:45 HSG Siggenthal/Vom Stein/Lägern 2 SG LakeSide Wacker-Steffisburg Siggenthal Station GoEasy 1
04.12.2016 15:00 SG LakeSide Wacker-Steffisburg TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen Thun Lachen
04.12.2016 16:00 Kadetten Schaffhausen SG Léman Genève Schaffhausen BBC Arena A
10.12.2016 13:45 HSC Suhr Aarau HSG Siggenthal/Vom Stein/Lägern 2 Aarau Schachen
10.12.2016 13:45 BSV Future Bern GC Amicitia Zürich Gümligen Moos
10.12.2016 16:00 Vaud Handball West SG LakeSide Wacker-Steffisburg Crissier Marcolet
10.12.2016 16:00 HSG Nordwest Kadetten Schaffhausen Birsfelden Sporthalle
11.12.2016 14:30 SG Léman Genève SG Pilatus Genève Queue d'Arve
11.12.2016 15:00 Pfadi Winterthur TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen Winterthur Mattenbach
17.12.2016 12:00 GC Amicitia Zürich Vaud Handball West Zürich Saalsporthalle
17.12.2016 12:45 Kadetten Schaffhausen Pfadi Winterthur Schaffhausen BBC Arena A
17.12.2016 14:00 SG Pilatus HSG Nordwest Luzern Maihof
17.12.2016 15:00 SG LakeSide Wacker-Steffisburg HSC Suhr Aarau Thun Lachen
18.12.2016 12:30 HSG Siggenthal/Vom Stein/Lägern 2 SG Léman Genève Baden Aue
18.12.2016 14:00 TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen BSV Future Bern St. Gallen AZSG 1-3
21.01.2017 15:00 SG LakeSide Wacker-Steffisburg SG Léman Genève Thun Gotthelf
21.01.2017 15:15 HSG Siggenthal/Vom Stein/Lägern 2 HSG Nordwest Obersiggenthal SPH
21.01.2017 16:00 TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen GC Amicitia Zürich St. Gallen AZSG 1-3
21.01.2017 16:00 Vaud Handball West HSC Suhr Aarau Crissier Marcolet
21.01.2017 16:45 Kadetten Schaffhausen BSV Future Bern Schaffhausen BBC Arena B
22.01.2017 14:30 SG Pilatus Pfadi Winterthur Horw Horwerhalle
25.01.2017 19:00 GC Amicitia Zürich HSG Siggenthal/Vom Stein/Lägern 2 Zürich Saalsporthalle
28.01.2017 14:00 GC Amicitia Zürich Kadetten Schaffhausen Zürich Utogrund
28.01.2017 14:15 HSG Siggenthal/Vom Stein/Lägern 2 Pfadi Winterthur Siggenthal Station GoEasy 1
28.01.2017 16:00 TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen Vaud Handball West St. Gallen Kreuzbleiche
28.01.2017 16:00 SG Léman Genève HSC Suhr Aarau Genève Queue d'Arve
28.01.2017 16:00 HSG Nordwest SG LakeSide Wacker-Steffisburg Birsfelden Sporthalle
28.01.2017 17:00 BSV Future Bern SG Pilatus Bern Spitalacker 1-2
10.02.2017 20:00 Vaud Handball West SG Léman Genève Crissier Marcolet
11.02.2017 11:50 Kadetten Schaffhausen TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen Schaffhausen BBC Arena A
12.02.2017 13:45 HSC Suhr Aarau HSG Nordwest Aarau Schachen
12.02.2017 14:00 SG Pilatus GC Amicitia Zürich Horw Horwerhalle
18.02.2017 13:00 Kadetten Schaffhausen Vaud Handball West Schaffhausen BBC Arena B
18.02.2017 14:15 TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen SG Pilatus St. Gallen AZSG 1-3
18.02.2017 14:30 BSV Future Bern SG LakeSide Wacker-Steffisburg Gümligen Moos
18.02.2017 15:00 Pfadi Winterthur HSC Suhr Aarau Winterthur Eulach 2 B
25.02.2017 13:45 HSC Suhr Aarau BSV Future Bern Aarau Schachen
25.02.2017 14:30 SG Léman Genève Pfadi Winterthur Genève Queue d'Arve
25.02.2017 16:00 Vaud Handball West HSG Nordwest Crissier Marcolet
26.02.2017 15:00 SG Léman Genève HSG Nordwest Genève Queue d'Arve
11.03.2017 12:15 SG Pilatus Vaud Handball West Luzern Maihof
11.03.2017 15:30 BSV Future Bern SG Léman Genève Gümligen Moos
11.03.2017 16:00 GC Amicitia Zürich HSC Suhr Aarau Zürich Saalsporthalle
11.03.2017 16:15 TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen SG LakeSide Wacker-Steffisburg St. Gallen AZSG 1-3
12.03.2017 14:30 SG LakeSide Wacker-Steffisburg GC Amicitia Zürich Thun Lachen
12.03.2017 14:45 Kadetten Schaffhausen HSG Siggenthal/Vom Stein/Lägern 2 Schaffhausen BBC Arena B
12.03.2017 17:00 Pfadi Winterthur HSG Nordwest Winterthur Mattenbach
18.03.2017 15:00 SG LakeSide Wacker-Steffisburg Kadetten Schaffhausen Thun Lachen
18.03.2017 16:00 Vaud Handball West Pfadi Winterthur Crissier Marcolet
18.03.2017 16:15 HSG Nordwest BSV Future Bern Birsfelden Sporthalle
18.03.2017 17:15 HSC Suhr Aarau TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen Aarau Schachen
18.03.2017 18:15 HSG Siggenthal/Vom Stein/Lägern 2 SG Pilatus Siggenthal Station GoEasy 1
19.03.2017 14:30 SG Léman Genève GC Amicitia Zürich Chênois Sous-Moulin
21.03.2017 19:00 Pfadi Winterthur Kadetten Schaffhausen Winterthur Eulach 2 A
25.03.2017 12:00 HSG Nordwest SG Léman Genève Birsfelden Sporthalle
25.03.2017 14:00 BSV Future Bern HSG Siggenthal/Vom Stein/Lägern 2 Gümligen Moos
26.03.2017 12:45 SG Pilatus Kadetten Schaffhausen Horw Horwerhalle
01.04.2017 14:00 GC Amicitia Zürich HSG Nordwest Zürich Saalsporthalle
01.04.2017 14:30 BSV Future Bern Pfadi Winterthur Gümligen Moos
01.04.2017 14:45 SG Pilatus SG LakeSide Wacker-Steffisburg Luzern Maihof
01.04.2017 16:00 TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen SG Léman Genève St. Gallen AZSG 1-3
02.04.2017 13:00 Kadetten Schaffhausen HSC Suhr Aarau Schaffhausen BBC Arena A
02.04.2017 19:45 HSG Siggenthal/Vom Stein/Lägern 2 Vaud Handball West Baden Aue
08.04.2017 13:45 HSC Suhr Aarau SG Pilatus Aarau Schachen
08.04.2017 15:00 Pfadi Winterthur GC Amicitia Zürich Winterthur Eulach 2 B
08.04.2017 16:00 Vaud Handball West BSV Future Bern Crissier Marcolet
08.04.2017 17:00 SG LakeSide Wacker-Steffisburg HSG Siggenthal/Vom Stein/Lägern 2 Thun Lachen
08.04.2017 18:00 HSG Nordwest TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen Birsfelden Sporthalle
09.04.2017 15:00 SG LakeSide Wacker-Steffisburg Pfadi Winterthur Thun Lachen
09.04.2017 15:30 SG Léman Genève Kadetten Schaffhausen Chênois Sous-Moulin
22.04.2017 16:00 Vaud Handball West SG Pilatus Crissier Marcolet
22.04.2017 17:30 HSG Siggenthal/Vom Stein/Lägern 2 BSV Future Bern Siggenthal Station GoEasy 1
27.04.2017 19:20 HSG Siggenthal/Vom Stein/Lägern 2 TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen Obersiggenthal SPH
29.04.2017 12:15 TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen Pfadi Winterthur St. Gallen Kreuzbleiche
29.04.2017 14:00 SG LakeSide Wacker-Steffisburg Vaud Handball West Thun Lachen
29.04.2017 14:15 Kadetten Schaffhausen HSG Nordwest Schaffhausen BBC Arena B
29.04.2017 16:00 GC Amicitia Zürich BSV Future Bern Zürich Saalsporthalle
29.04.2017 16:30 SG Pilatus SG Léman Genève Kriens Meiersmatt
02.05.2017 19:15 HSG Siggenthal/Vom Stein/Lägern 2 HSC Suhr Aarau Obersiggenthal SPH
06.05.2017 13:45 HSC Suhr Aarau SG LakeSide Wacker-Steffisburg Aarau Schachen
06.05.2017 15:30 BSV Future Bern TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen Gümligen Moos
06.05.2017 15:30 SG Léman Genève HSG Siggenthal/Vom Stein/Lägern 2 Genève Queue d'Arve
06.05.2017 16:00 Vaud Handball West GC Amicitia Zürich Crissier Marcolet
06.05.2017 20:00 HSG Nordwest SG Pilatus Birsfelden Sporthalle
Datum Heimteam Gastteam Resultate
18.02.2017 Pfadi Winterthur HSC Suhr Aarau 18 : 29
18.02.2017 BSV Future Bern SG LakeSide Wacker-Steffisburg 29 : 26
18.02.2017 TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen SG Pilatus 26 : 29
18.02.2017 Kadetten Schaffhausen Vaud Handball West 10 : 0
12.02.2017 SG Pilatus GC Amicitia Zürich 25 : 25
12.02.2017 HSC Suhr Aarau HSG Nordwest 27 : 28
11.02.2017 Kadetten Schaffhausen TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen 20 : 20
10.02.2017 Vaud Handball West SG Léman Genève 37 : 25
28.01.2017 BSV Future Bern SG Pilatus 20 : 19
28.01.2017 HSG Nordwest SG LakeSide Wacker-Steffisburg 22 : 19
28.01.2017 SG Léman Genève HSC Suhr Aarau 27 : 23
28.01.2017 TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen Vaud Handball West 21 : 24
28.01.2017 HSG Siggenthal/Vom Stein/Lägern 2 Pfadi Winterthur 18 : 37
28.01.2017 GC Amicitia Zürich Kadetten Schaffhausen 31 : 37
25.01.2017 GC Amicitia Zürich HSG Siggenthal/Vom Stein/Lägern 2 39 : 14
22.01.2017 SG Pilatus Pfadi Winterthur 15 : 30
21.01.2017 Kadetten Schaffhausen BSV Future Bern 35 : 27
21.01.2017 TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen GC Amicitia Zürich 26 : 25
21.01.2017 Vaud Handball West HSC Suhr Aarau 23 : 26
21.01.2017 HSG Siggenthal/Vom Stein/Lägern 2 HSG Nordwest 25 : 28
21.01.2017 SG LakeSide Wacker-Steffisburg SG Léman Genève 25 : 20
18.12.2016 TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen BSV Future Bern 24 : 26
18.12.2016 HSG Siggenthal/Vom Stein/Lägern 2 SG Léman Genève 22 : 29
17.12.2016 SG LakeSide Wacker-Steffisburg HSC Suhr Aarau 20 : 24
17.12.2016 SG Pilatus HSG Nordwest 23 : 28
17.12.2016 Kadetten Schaffhausen Pfadi Winterthur 25 : 13
17.12.2016 GC Amicitia Zürich Vaud Handball West 35 : 23
11.12.2016 Pfadi Winterthur TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen 25 : 15
11.12.2016 SG Léman Genève SG Pilatus 26 : 22
10.12.2016 HSG Nordwest Kadetten Schaffhausen 18 : 31
10.12.2016 Vaud Handball West SG LakeSide Wacker-Steffisburg 26 : 29
10.12.2016 HSC Suhr Aarau HSG Siggenthal/Vom Stein/Lägern 2 41 : 19
10.12.2016 BSV Future Bern GC Amicitia Zürich 32 : 35
04.12.2016 Kadetten Schaffhausen SG Léman Genève 18 : 23
04.12.2016 SG LakeSide Wacker-Steffisburg TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen 27 : 20
03.12.2016 TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen HSG Nordwest 22 : 25
03.12.2016 HSG Siggenthal/Vom Stein/Lägern 2 SG LakeSide Wacker-Steffisburg 25 : 35
03.12.2016 BSV Future Bern Vaud Handball West 33 : 29
03.12.2016 GC Amicitia Zürich Pfadi Winterthur 24 : 29
03.12.2016 SG Pilatus HSC Suhr Aarau 24 : 23
20.11.2016 SG LakeSide Wacker-Steffisburg BSV Future Bern 24 : 28
20.11.2016 Pfadi Winterthur SG Léman Genève 24 : 12
19.11.2016 HSG Nordwest GC Amicitia Zürich 31 : 26
19.11.2016 Vaud Handball West HSG Siggenthal/Vom Stein/Lägern 2 44 : 36
19.11.2016 SG Léman Genève TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen 28 : 22
19.11.2016 SG LakeSide Wacker-Steffisburg SG Pilatus 32 : 20
19.11.2016 Pfadi Winterthur BSV Future Bern 24 : 23
13.11.2016 Pfadi Winterthur SG LakeSide Wacker-Steffisburg 21 : 21
12.11.2016 TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen HSC Suhr Aarau 25 : 32
12.11.2016 GC Amicitia Zürich SG Léman Genève 22 : 21
12.11.2016 SG Pilatus HSG Siggenthal/Vom Stein/Lägern 2 45 : 28
12.11.2016 BSV Future Bern HSG Nordwest 21 : 23
12.11.2016 Pfadi Winterthur Vaud Handball West 32 : 26
12.11.2016 Kadetten Schaffhausen SG LakeSide Wacker-Steffisburg 32 : 24
29.10.2016 SG Pilatus TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen 26 : 26
29.10.2016 HSC Suhr Aarau Kadetten Schaffhausen 36 : 35
22.10.2016 HSG Nordwest Pfadi Winterthur 23 : 22
22.10.2016 SG Léman Genève BSV Future Bern 35 : 32
22.10.2016 HSC Suhr Aarau GC Amicitia Zürich 24 : 20
22.10.2016 HSG Siggenthal/Vom Stein/Lägern 2 Kadetten Schaffhausen 36 : 48
16.10.2016 HSG Nordwest Vaud Handball West 30 : 23
15.10.2016 BSV Future Bern HSC Suhr Aarau 24 : 34
15.10.2016 Kadetten Schaffhausen SG Pilatus 43 : 22
08.10.2016 Vaud Handball West Kadetten Schaffhausen 37 : 30
08.10.2016 HSC Suhr Aarau Pfadi Winterthur 22 : 27
01.10.2016 HSG Nordwest HSC Suhr Aarau 30 : 31
01.10.2016 TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen Kadetten Schaffhausen 35 : 38
01.10.2016 SG Léman Genève Vaud Handball West 27 : 23
01.10.2016 SG Pilatus BSV Future Bern 25 : 27
24.09.2016 Pfadi Winterthur HSG Siggenthal/Vom Stein/Lägern 2 37 : 23
24.09.2016 Vaud Handball West TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen 28 : 34
24.09.2016 HSC Suhr Aarau SG Léman Genève 33 : 26
24.09.2016 Kadetten Schaffhausen GC Amicitia Zürich 32 : 28
24.09.2016 SG LakeSide Wacker-Steffisburg HSG Nordwest 28 : 23
21.09.2016 HSG Siggenthal/Vom Stein/Lägern 2 GC Amicitia Zürich 29 : 29
17.09.2016 GC Amicitia Zürich TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen 26 : 29
17.09.2016 HSG Nordwest HSG Siggenthal/Vom Stein/Lägern 2 32 : 24
17.09.2016 SG Léman Genève SG LakeSide Wacker-Steffisburg 20 : 21
17.09.2016 Pfadi Winterthur SG Pilatus 26 : 18
17.09.2016 BSV Future Bern Kadetten Schaffhausen 40 : 28
17.09.2016 HSC Suhr Aarau Vaud Handball West 32 : 24
11.09.2016 GC Amicitia Zürich SG Pilatus 33 : 29
10.09.2016 TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen HSG Siggenthal/Vom Stein/Lägern 2 31 : 26
10.09.2016 GC Amicitia Zürich SG LakeSide Wacker-Steffisburg 20 : 21